ADVANCED SEARCH

IN PRODUCTION (59)
  • CAMSHAFT
    CAMSHAFT
    OE Ref
    611 050 2201
    more...
    COMPRESSOR DRIVE GEAR
    COMPRESSOR DRIVE GEAR
    OE Ref
    407 130 0030
    more...
    TIMING GEAR
    TIMING GEAR
    OE Ref
    1 677 844
    more...
  • TIMING GEAR SET
    TIMING GEAR SET
    OE Ref
    4013010001
    more...
    CRANKSHAFT
    CRANKSHAFT
    OE Ref
    7702 128 475
    more...
    TIMING CHAIN TENSIONER
    TIMING CHAIN TENSIONER
    OE Ref
    7701 460 489
    more...
  • Oil Pump Gear
    Oil Pump Gear
    OE Ref
    5554 485 700
    more...
    WATER PUMP PULLEY
    WATER PUMP PULLEY
    OE Ref
    7700 507 525
    more...
    34 mm OIL PUMP
    34 mm OIL PUMP
    OE Ref
    51.05102-0090
    more...
  • Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 39x10
    Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 39x10
    OE Ref
    BTA1223
    more...
    Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 37x10
    Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 37x10
    OE Ref
    BTA535
    more...
    TIMING GEAR SET
    TIMING GEAR SET
    OE Ref
    7700 655 335
    more...
  • WATER TANK WITH CAP
    WATER TANK WITH CAP
    OE Ref
    7700 810 997
    more...
    THRUST BEARING
    THRUST BEARING
    OE Ref
    4201 420 105
    more...
    BOTTOM END GASKET SET WITH SEALS
    BOTTOM END GASKET SET WITH SEALS
    OE Ref
    1200 120 003
    more...
  • 80,00 mm STEEL CYL.LINER
    80,00 mm STEEL CYL.LINER
    OE Ref
    80mm mm 0mm
    more...
    WATER PUMP
    WATER PUMP
    OE Ref
    7701 463 377
    more...
    CRANKSHAFT SENSOR
    CRANKSHAFT SENSOR
    OE Ref
    7700 732 300
    more...
  • AIR INTAKE MANIDOLD
    AIR INTAKE MANIDOLD
    OE Ref
    4072010001
    more...
    STEEL BODY PART
    STEEL BODY PART
    OE Ref
    4164010001
    more...
    BRAKE DISC
    BRAKE DISC
    OE Ref
    4601 460 120
    more...
  • 84,00 mm 1st.
    84,00 mm 1st.
    OE Ref
    84mm 4mm 1-4
    more...
    TAILSHAFT BUSH
    TAILSHAFT BUSH
    OE Ref
    4082270001
    more...
    CYLINDER HEAD BOLT
    CYLINDER HEAD BOLT
    OE Ref
    4016270001
    more...
  • ADAPTER BREATHER A SERY
    ADAPTER BREATHER A SERY
    OE Ref
    4007270002
    more...
    NUT
    NUT
    OE Ref
    4007270003
    more...
    VALVE GUIDE BRONZ
    VALVE GUIDE BRONZ
    OE Ref
    4004270001
    more...
  • GEARBOX OIL PUMP
    GEARBOX OIL PUMP
    OE Ref
    11 144 003
    more...
    V PULLEY
    V PULLEY
    OE Ref
    4013270001
    more...
    FLANGE SEAL HOUSING
    FLANGE SEAL HOUSING
    OE Ref
    128638
    more...
  • INLET VALVE
    INLET VALVE
    OE Ref
    4135270002
    more...
    EXHAUST VALVE
    EXHAUST VALVE
    OE Ref
    4135270004
    more...
    INLET VALVE PINTO
    INLET VALVE PINTO
    OE Ref
    4135270006
    more...
  • EXHAUST VALVE
    EXHAUST VALVE
    OE Ref
    4135270008
    more...
    EXHAUST VALVE
    EXHAUST VALVE
    OE Ref
    4135270010
    more...
    AIR COOLED BRAKE DISC
    AIR COOLED BRAKE DISC
    OE Ref
    4114 020 006
    more...
  • CLUTCH KIT
    CLUTCH KIT
    OE Ref
    624163100
    more...
    CLUTCH KIT
    CLUTCH KIT
    OE Ref
    624081200
    more...
    CLUTCH PLATE
    CLUTCH PLATE
    OE Ref
    HK8145P
    more...
  • VALVE
    VALVE
    OE Ref
    2140 214 002
    more...
    VALVE
    VALVE
    OE Ref
    2140 214 001
    more...
    OIL DIPSTICK
    OIL DIPSTICK
    OE Ref
    4007270004
    more...
  • FAN SWITCH
    FAN SWITCH
    OE Ref
    7701 349 694
    more...
    DISTRIBUTER DIAFRAGM
    DISTRIBUTER DIAFRAGM
    OE Ref
    7701 021 983
    more...
    TEMPERATURE SENSOR HOUSING
    TEMPERATURE SENSOR HOUSING
    OE Ref
    SC585
    more...
  • CYLINDER HEAD
    CYLINDER HEAD
    OE Ref
    7704453
    more...
    BRONZE VALVE GUIDE
    BRONZE VALVE GUIDE
    OE Ref
    FP382
    more...
    TRACK ROD BAR SHORT
    TRACK ROD BAR SHORT
    OE Ref
    4103010001
    more...
  • TRACK ROD BAR LONG
    TRACK ROD BAR LONG
    OE Ref
    4103010002
    more...
    FLYWHEEL VOLVO & DEUTZ & RVI
    FLYWHEEL VOLVO & DEUTZ & RVI
    OE Ref
    04 900 136
    more...
    NUT 3/8' UNF
    NUT 3/8' UNF
    OE Ref
    4007270007
    more...
  • BRONZE VALVE GUIDE 14,08X7,02
    BRONZE VALVE GUIDE 14,08X7,02
    OE Ref
    4004010002
    more...
    BRAKE DISC BRACKET ALUMINUM
    BRAKE DISC BRACKET ALUMINUM
    OE Ref
    4114 020 007
    more...
    WHEEL HUB TRIUMPH
    WHEEL HUB TRIUMPH
    OE Ref
    210979
    more...
  • PROPELLER SHAFT RUBBER BEARING
    PROPELLER SHAFT RUBBER BEARING
    OE Ref
    4516801
    more...
    OIL PICK UP PIPE
    OIL PICK UP PIPE
    OE Ref
    FT651
    more...
    R5 RADIATOR CAP-BROWN
    R5 RADIATOR CAP-BROWN
    OE Ref
    7700 805 031
    more...
  • Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 38x11
    Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 38x11
    OE Ref
    516398
    more...
    Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 43x10
    Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 43x10
    OE Ref
    88G283
    more...
NEW PRODUCTS (58)
  • 34 mm 44 TEETH/ZAHN OIL PUMP
    34 mm 44 TEETH/ZAHN OIL PUMP
    OE Ref
    51.05100-6155
    more...
    CAMSHAFT
    CAMSHAFT
    OE Ref
    611 050 1801
    more...
    OIL NOZZLE-OIL JET
    OIL NOZZLE-OIL JET
    OE Ref
    442 180 0543
    more...
  • Gear
    Gear
    OE Ref
    1 677 985
    more...
    TIMING GEAR SET
    TIMING GEAR SET
    OE Ref
    4013010001
    more...
    WATER PUMP PULLEY
    WATER PUMP PULLEY
    OE Ref
    7700 507 525
    more...
  • PLANET GEAR RING
    PLANET GEAR RING
    OE Ref
    4717906
    more...
    FORGED CONNECTING ROD
    FORGED CONNECTING ROD
    OE Ref
    5500 550 010
    more...
    TIMING CHAIN TENSIONER
    TIMING CHAIN TENSIONER
    OE Ref
    7700 578 993
    more...
  • OIL PUMP GEAR
    OIL PUMP GEAR
    OE Ref
    1801 180 120
    more...
    STEERING NUCKLE
    STEERING NUCKLE
    OE Ref
    2200 220 034
    more...
    VALVE GUIDE STEEL
    VALVE GUIDE STEEL
    OE Ref
    2140 214 003
    more...
  • 88,00 mm  STEEL CYL.LINER
    88,00 mm STEEL CYL.LINER
    OE Ref
    88mm mm 8mm
    more...
    ENGINE VALVE
    ENGINE VALVE
    OE Ref
    7700 677 702
    more...
    WATER PUMP
    WATER PUMP
    OE Ref
    7701 463 377
    more...
  • CONNECTING ROD
    CONNECTING ROD
    OE Ref
    7701 458 393
    more...
    STEEL BODY PART
    STEEL BODY PART
    OE Ref
    4164010001
    more...
    OIL SUMP
    OIL SUMP
    OE Ref
    PP1 PP1 PP1
    more...
  • Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 33x6
    Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 33x6
    OE Ref
    PP2
    more...
    OIL SUMP
    OIL SUMP
    OE Ref
    FT650
    more...
    84,00 mm 2nd.
    84,00 mm 2nd.
    OE Ref
    84mm 4mm 2-3
    more...
  • CYLINDER HEAD BOLT
    CYLINDER HEAD BOLT
    OE Ref
    4016270002
    more...
    ADAPTER BREATHER
    ADAPTER BREATHER
    OE Ref
    4007270001
    more...
    LYNX AIR INTAKE MANIFOLD
    LYNX AIR INTAKE MANIFOLD
    OE Ref
    4072270001
    more...
  • ALUMINUM OIL SUMP
    ALUMINUM OIL SUMP
    OE Ref
    655
    more...
    V PULLEY LIGHTENED
    V PULLEY LIGHTENED
    OE Ref
    4013270002
    more...
    DRIVE SHAFT FLANGE
    DRIVE SHAFT FLANGE
    OE Ref
    149409
    more...
  • TERMOSTAD HOUSING
    TERMOSTAD HOUSING
    OE Ref
    YN0708
    more...
    EXHAUST VALVE PINTO
    EXHAUST VALVE PINTO
    OE Ref
    4135270001
    more...
    INLET VALVE
    INLET VALVE
    OE Ref
    4135270003
    more...
  • INLET VALVE
    INLET VALVE
    OE Ref
    4135270005
    more...
    INLET VALVE
    INLET VALVE
    OE Ref
    4135270007
    more...
    INLET VALVE
    INLET VALVE
    OE Ref
    4135270009
    more...
  • CROWN WHEEL PINION KIT
    CROWN WHEEL PINION KIT
    OE Ref
    BTA539
    more...
    AIR COOLED BRAKE DISC
    AIR COOLED BRAKE DISC
    OE Ref
    4114 020 006
    more...
    CLUTCH KIT
    CLUTCH KIT
    OE Ref
    HK8150
    more...
  • CLUTCH DISC
    CLUTCH DISC
    OE Ref
    HK8145
    more...
    CLUTCH COVER
    CLUTCH COVER
    OE Ref
    FP260C
    more...
    WATER PUMP PULLEY
    WATER PUMP PULLEY
    OE Ref
    8G742X
    more...
  • Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 35x9
    Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 35x9
    OE Ref
    159801
    more...
    Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 40x11
    Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 40x11
    OE Ref
    159802
    more...
    TERMOSTAT R 5, 4, 8 ,12 Dauphinoise
    TERMOSTAT R 5, 4, 8 ,12 Dauphinoise
    OE Ref
    7700 575 874
    more...
  • R5-R9 BRONZE VALVE GUIDES
    R5-R9 BRONZE VALVE GUIDES
    OE Ref
    4004 020 002
    more...
    72 DEGREES AIR INLET MANIFOLD
    72 DEGREES AIR INLET MANIFOLD
    OE Ref
    4072010002
    more...
    TEMPERATURE SENSOR HOUSING
    TEMPERATURE SENSOR HOUSING
    OE Ref
    SC585
    more...
  • TRACK ROD BAR SHORT
    TRACK ROD BAR SHORT
    OE Ref
    4103010001
    more...
    TRACK ROD BAR LONG
    TRACK ROD BAR LONG
    OE Ref
    4103010002
    more...
    BOLT 3/8' UNF
    BOLT 3/8' UNF
    OE Ref
    4007270006
    more...
  • WHEEL BOLT 7/16' unf
    WHEEL BOLT 7/16' unf
    OE Ref
    4007270005
    more...
    BRONZE VALVE GUIDE 14,08X6,01
    BRONZE VALVE GUIDE 14,08X6,01
    OE Ref
    400401001
    more...
    BRONZE VALVE GUIDE 15,08X7,02
    BRONZE VALVE GUIDE 15,08X7,02
    OE Ref
    4004010003
    more...
  • BRONZE VALVE GUIDE 14,08X5,00
    BRONZE VALVE GUIDE 14,08X5,00
    OE Ref
    4004010004
    more...
    90 Degrees INLET MANIFOLD
    90 Degrees INLET MANIFOLD
    OE Ref
    4072010003
    more...
    BRAKE DISC BRACKET ALUMINUM
    BRAKE DISC BRACKET ALUMINUM
    OE Ref
    4114 020 007
    more...
  • 2CV FLYWHEEL
    2CV FLYWHEEL
    OE Ref
    4030290001
    more...
    Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 37x10
    Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 37x10
    OE Ref
    502127
    more...
    Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 41x9
    Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 41x9
    OE Ref
    88G284
    more...
  • BANJO Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 43x11
    BANJO Crown Wheel Pinion KIT 43x11
    OE Ref
    BTB653
    more...
PRODUCTS